Mesosfer is a . . .

Home - Mesosfer is a . . .

Jordan Maulana asked 2 years ago

i am sorry for asking this silly question, but i find it difficult to really describe what mesosfer is..

i couldn’t find any in the home page..
i don’t really understand mobile backend as a service too..

so.. could you help me?

4 Answers
Best Answer
Avianto Staff answered 2 years ago

Hi Jordan.
As a simple your answer in this link https://mesosfer.com/faq.html#introduction
…Mesosfer is IoT Platform and Mobile Backend as a Service which enable user to integrate and cut down development process. Mesosfer helps developer, startup, and enterprise to focus on solution and building cloud service infrastructure faster.

Jordan Maulana answered 2 years ago

EEEEEeeeeeeeh..
sorry Mr. Avianto..
i never scroll the page to bottom, i don’t know there is “about” link..

thank you so much

Fariz Yuniar answered 2 years ago

you can find in here https://mesosfer.com/faq.html

“Mesosfer is IoT Platform and Mobile Backend as a Service which enable user to integrate and cut down development process. Mesosfer helps developer, startup, and enterprise to focus on solution and building cloud service infrastructure faster. … ” and so on you can read add that page.thank you

Jordan Maulana answered 2 years ago

thank you so much everyone… 🙂

Your Answer